Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Abellanosa, Rodrigo A.

94

2nd District-Cebu City
Nickname : Bebot
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : rodabellanosa@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 2, 1961
Profession : Educator / Businessman
Chief of Staff : Norcen Virar-Gonzaga, CPA, MBA