Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Abu, Raneo E.

56

2nd District-Batangas
Nickname : Ranie
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : raneoabu@gmail.com
Birthdate : May 12, 1967
Prifession : Government Employee
Chief of Staff : Atty. Joel C. Atienza