Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Acharon, Pedro Jr. B.

46

1st District-South Cotabato & General Santos City
Nickname : Jun
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congress
Email : d1congress.gsc@gmail.com
Birthdate : August 8, 1958
Profession : Civil Engineer
Chief of Staff : Paolo Jay Acharon