politics.com.ph

Acop, Romeo M.

15

2nd District-Antipolo City
Nickname : Romy
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : romeoacop@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 11, 1947
Profession : Lawyer / Retired PNP General
Chief of Staff : Eric F. Silva