Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Acosta-Alba, Ma. Lourdes

43

1st District-Bukidnon
Nickname : Malou
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : acosta_ml@yahoo.com
Birthdate : February 5, 1968
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Jayson Edward B. San Juan