Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Adiong, Ansaruddin A.M. A.

67

1st District-Lanao del Sur
Nickname : Hooky
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : cong.hookyadiong@gmail.com
Birthdate : June 16, 1969
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Atty. Candice B. Manalo