Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Advincula, Alex L.

97

3rd District-Cavite
Nickname : AA
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : advincula.al@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : December 28, 1969
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Nikki Elline R. Caguicla