Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Agarao, Benjamin Jr. C

89

4th District-Isabela
Nickname : Benjie
Elected to : 13th & 16th Congresses
Email : jamagarao@gmail.com
Birthdate : October 21, 1957
Profession : Politician
Chief of Staff : Ma. Jamina Katherine B. Agarao