Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Agyao, Manuel S.

11

Lone District-Kalinga
Nickname : Lao-ing
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congressman_agyao@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 8, 1941
Profession : Civil Engineer
Chief of Staff : Engr. Samuel C. Bayangan