Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Albano, Rodolfo III T.

27

1st District-Isabela
Nickname : Rodito
Elected to : 13th, 14th & 16th Congresses
Email : roditoalbano@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 2, 1959
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Maria Sol A. Fernandez