Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Alvarez, Mercedes K.

57

6th District-Negros Occidental
Nickname : Cheding
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congalverez@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 20, 1982
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Ma. Leslie G. Alvarez