Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Amatong, Rommel C.

39

2nd District-Compostela Valley
Nickname : Bobong
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rcaamatong@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 5, 1961
Profession : Electronics & Communications Engineer
Chief of Staff : Araceli A. Tomas