Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Andaya, Rolando Jr. G.

119

1st District-Camarines Sur
Nickname : Nonoy
Elected to : 11th, 12th, 13,th 15th, & 16th Congresses
Email : rep_nonoyandaya@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 10, 1969
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Georgina Dolorfino-Arreza