Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Apostol, Sergio A. F.

9

2nd District-Leyte
Nickname : Serge / Serging
Elected to : 9th, 10th, 11th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : safapostol@yahoo.com.ph
Birthdate : January 17, 1935
Profession : Lawyer / Businessman
Chief of Staff : Marrieta A. Maceda