Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Arbison, Maryam Napii

29

2nd District-Sulu
Nickname : Mimi
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : maryamnarbison@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 28, 1958
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Efren R. Alawi