Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Arroyo, Diosdado Macapagal

29

2nd District-Camarines Sur, Lakas-Kampi
Nickname : Dato
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : datoarroyo@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : September 4, 1974
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Raymund R. Sabarre