Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Atienza, Jose Jr. L.

35

PL-Buhay Hayaan Yumabong (BUHAY)
Nickname : Lito
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : joseatienza_jr@yahoo.com
Birthdate : August 10, 1941
Profession : Public Servant
Chief of Staff : Mark Ryan B. Ponce