Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Aumentado, Erico Artistotle C.

16

2nd District-Bohol
Nickname : Aris
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : aumentado.eac@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : December 29, 1977
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Edgar A. Del Rosario