Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Bagatsing, Amado S.

34

5th District-Manila, KABAKA
Nickname : Domads
Elected to : 8th, 9th, 10th, 14th, 15 & 16th Congresses
Email: domuha@yahoo.com
Birthdate : December 3, 1947
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Att. Robert B. Jurado