Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Barceleno-Reyes, Catherine, M.D.

10

1st District-Camarines Norte
Nickname : Cathy
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : barcelonareyes@yahoo.com
Birthdate : March 15, 1977
Profession : Physician
Chief of Staff : Jacqueline Jane J. Florendo