Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Bautista, Franklin P.

28

2nd District-Davao Del Sur
Nickname : Colin
Elected to : 14th , 15th & 16th Congresses
Birthdate : April 1, 1952
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Wilma B. Valdez