Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Belmonte, Feliciano Jr.

23

4th District-Quezon City
Nickname : Sonny / SB
Elected to : 9th, 10th, 11th, 15th, & 16th Congresses
Email : sonnybelmonte2011@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 2, 1936
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Margie Santos-Roa