Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Belmonte, Jose Christopher Y.

200

6th District-Quezon City
Nickname : Kit
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : belmonte.jcy@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : March 19, 1966
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Mary Kathryn G. Sison