Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Belmonte, Vicente Jr. F.

8

Lone District-Iligan City
Nickname : Varf
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : rep.varf@gmail.com
Birthdate : November 20, 1954
Chief of Staff : Rosevie C. Belmonte