politics.com.ph

Bernos, Maria Jocelyn V.

1

Lone District-Abra
Nickname : Joy
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : joybernos@yahoo.com
Birthdate : January 9, 1977
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Michael Ronald P. Bersamira, Jr.