Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Biazon, Rodolfo G.

17

Lone District-Muntinlupa City
Nickname : Pong
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Birthdate : April 14, 1935
Profession : Military Officer
Chief of Staff : Catherine Mary R. Biazon