Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Binay, Mar-Len Abigail S.

15

2nd District-Makati City, UNA / PDP-Laban
Nickname : Abby
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : abbybinay@gmail.com
Birthdate : December 12, 1975
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Atty. Ma. Rosa Mystica Mendoza