Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Biron, Hernan Jr. G.

37

4th District-Iloilo, UNA
Nickname : Jun
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : herbi_biron@yahoo.com
Birthdate : October 27, 1981
Profession : Politician
Chief of Staff : Lemuel T. Fernandes