Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Bravo, Maria Vida E.

8

1st District-Masbate
Nickname : Marvi
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : mariavida@yahoo.com
Birthdate : June 20, 1966
Profession : Businesswoman
Chief of Staff : Viola Lourdes C. Versoza