Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Briones, Nicanor M.

48

PL-Agricultural Sector Alliance of the Philippines (AGAP)
Nickname : Nikki
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : nicanorbriones_congress@yahoo.com
Birthdate : September 23, 1959
Profession : Certified Public Accountant
Chief of Staff : John Paul C. Briones