Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Bulut-Begtang, Eleanor c.

65

Lone District-Apayao
Nickname : Leah
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congleah@yahoo.com
Birthdate : February 28, 1964
Profession : Legislator
Chief of Staff : Guillermo F. Ablan Jr.