Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Calalay, Franciso Jr. A.

22

1st District-Quezon City
Nickname : Boy
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : rlcalalay@yahoo.com
Birthdate : June 2, 1948
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Rodolfo Francisco L. Calalay