Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Caminero, Wilfredo s.

43

2nd District-Cebu
Nickname : Willy
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : congwillycaminero@gmail.com
Birthdate : October 12, 1954
Profession : Agriculturist
Chief of Staff : Nestor S. Caminero