Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Cari, Jose Carlos L.

22

5th District-Leyte
Nickname : Boeing
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : fifth_leyte@me.com
Birthdate : April 10, 1966
Profession : Civil Engineer
Chief of Staff : Febby Delvo