Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Cerafica, Arnel M.

105

1st District-Taguig City-Pateros
Nickname : Boy
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : amcdistrictoffice@gmail.com
Birthday : February 9, 1965
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Atty. Kristine F. Esguerra