politics.com.ph

Chipeco, Joaquin Jr. M.

4

2nd District-Laguna
Nickname : Jun
Elected to : 8th, 10th, 11th, 12th, & 16th Congresses
Birthdate : August 15, 1942
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Julian Eugene SB Chipeco