Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Co, Christopher S.

8

PL-Ako Bicol Party-list (AKB)
Nickname : Kito
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : christopherco_53@yahoo.com
Birthdate : May 3, 1967
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Rolando A. Supat