Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Cojuangco, Enrique M.

5

1st District-Tarlac
Nickname : Henry
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : cojuangco.em@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : February 1, 1941
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Thelma C. Morada