Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Cua, Dakila Carlo e.

195

Lone District-Quirino
Nickname : Dax
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : daxcua@hotmail.com
Birthdate : November 4, 1977
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Junie Isagani Noel E. Cua Jr.