Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Cueva, Leo Rafael M.

120

2nd District-Negros Occidental
Nickname : Bebo
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : beeebo09@yahoo.com
Birthday : February 26, 1961
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Ma. Teresa B. Cueva