Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Defensor, Arthur Jr. R.

34

3rd District-Iloilo
Nickname : Art / Toto
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : ardefensorjr@gmail.com
Birthdate : October 8, 1969
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Arlette Rosalie D. Pilapil