Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Del Rosario, Antonio A.

32

1st District-Capiz
Nickname : Tony
Elected to : 14th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : delrosario.tony@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : April 13, 1946
Profession : Businessman
Chief of Staff : Alberto S. Roldan