Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Deloso-Montalla, Cheryl P.

196

2nd District-Zambales
Nickname : Ching
Elected to : 16th Congress
Email : cheryl.montalla@deloso.com
Birthdate : October 1, 1968
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Maria Corazon M. Maestre