politics.com.ph

Dimaporo, Abdullah D.

0

2nd District-Lanao Del Norte, NPC
Nickname : Bobby
Elected to : 12th, 13th, 14th & 16th Congresses
Birthdate : November 21, 1949
Profession : Economist
Chief of Staff : Mohamad Abdul Salam Q. Dimaporo