Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Dimaporo, Imelda Quibranza

73

1st District-Lanao Del Norte
Nickname : Angging
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : imeldadimaporo@yahoo.com
Birthdate : January 15, 1959
Chief of Staff : Sittie Aminan Q. Dimaporo