Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Escudero, Evelina G.

61

1st District-Sorsogon
Nickname : Evie
Elected to : 16th Congress
Birthdate : December 16, 1942
Profession : Nutritionist
Chief of Staff : Loreto G. Llamas, Jr.