Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Espina, Rogelio J., M.D.

43

Lone District-Biliran
Nickname : Roger
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : espina.rogelio@yahoo.com
Birthdate : June 30, 1960
Profession : Orthopedic Doctor
Chief of Staff : Gerry Victor M. Espina