Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Fariñas, Rodolfo C.

10

Nickname : Rudy
Elected to : 11th, 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : congressoffice_rcf@yahoo.com.ph
Birthdate : September 5, 1951
Profession : Lawyer
Chief of Staff : Rica Camille M. Fariñas-Mathay