Hot Breaking News for Filipinos

Ferrer, Luis “John Jon” IV A.

238

6th District-Cavite
Nickname : Jon Jon
Elected to : 16th Congress
Birthdate : December 12, 1972
Profession : Politician
Chief of Staff : Atty. Donna Mae B. Tiongson-Jordan