politics.com.ph

Ferriol-Pascual, Abigail Faye C.

6

PL-Kalinga-Advocacy for Social Empowerment and Nation Building Through Easing Poverty, Inc. (KALINGA)
Nickname : Aby
Elected to : 15th & 16th Congresses
Email : ferriol.afc@congress.gov.ph
Birthdate : September 21, 1984
Profession : Professor
Chief of Staff : Kirsten T. Ferriol